Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHz1hblink.repeater.net enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/137256)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/xvda1 /
6%
88.71 GB 4.68 GB 98.4 GB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1GB-XLX925-C IRISH SCOTTIS17687004
2US VaDigital YSF Reflector99539003
30 OE-Austria Official65702005
40077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089005
51004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573006
6119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652004
731665 TGIF Rehab Rehab Ward10012003
84X-Israel Israel Digital21796000
950525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
10734-Link YV DRM<->C4FM21606000
11AARC-Fusion AARC Fusion44734002
12AH-HUH.NET YSF17950000
13AH2S WIRES-X Bridge24424000
14AJ6EE-YSF1 Kevin's YSF99063001
15Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034064
16America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230040
17AmericaLink AmericaLink89804228
18AR AL ARGENTINA LINK71027005
19AR AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897013
20AR ARG Argonautas Net10111002
21AR Arg-ROOM C4FM to DMR33360004
22AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599000
23AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
24ARG-FUSION C4FM60842000
25ARRGUS Array Florida USA59330002
26AT Austria OE1 OE1XFV25223005
27AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396002
28AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911003
29AT C4FM Austria (YCS001)23201046
30AU ACT CQ Canberra47270000
31AU Albury Chat Albury Chat73082001
32AU NSW AU NSW43110000
33AU TAS VK7 Tasmania80706007
34AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201010
35AU YSF001-VW VW Use only35083002
36BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
37BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043008
38BE YSF Liege Wires-X <-> YS44992006
39BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364010
40BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
41BG BG YSF BGYSF80669002
42BG BG_South South Bulgaria71153001
43BG Varna_YSF YSFReflector73334000
44BM-EA-TG914 Fusion-Latina47573001
45BR AMRASE C4FM AMRASE93905005
46BR PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558009
47BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096004
48C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044003
49CA 420 Network RAGCHEW36037003
50CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353021
51CA Canada FR Fusion Canada71083009
52CA Fusion Canada Multilink90498000
53CA Maritimes Can Maritimes53710005
54CA Nanikana Nanikana19952000
55CA ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010005
56CA WW FrenchYSF WW French YSF43693000
57Carolina Link Carolina Link79602010
58CentreduQc Local YSF38233000
59CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998013
60CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
61CH HB9VD Radioamateurs15280003
62CH IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664000
63CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
64CI-LOCAL BM 311752 Link54037001
65CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350004
66CL CL CHILE YSF HOTSPOT'S34287002
67CL EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
68CL YSF CHILE YSF ROOM09627001
69CN CC#1 TG 46050118829001
70CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337000
71CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442003
72CN China #3 C4FM86319011
73CN China 9 BI7JTA/DMR/P2542118001
74CN Harbin YSF by BG2DGX77981000
75CN NANJING-YSF CN NANJING-YSF53930001
76CN ShenYang BG2QYM-RPT86743000
77CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
78CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552003
79CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001007
80Colombia-Link Voz-Digital-HK66032003
81CQ MICHIGAN MICHIGAN USA11115003
82CT CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA04523017
83CT WIRESCAT C4FM CATALUNYA30549002
84CW ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096002
85CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541007
86CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690004
87CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329009
88DE Berlin Spandau21972002
89DE DB0SV NECKARALB ROOM36330000
90DE DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187003
91DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919041
92DE DL-NRW Nur C4FM!!!67285002
93DE DL5OCD Hildesheim07794000
94DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829021
95DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675007
96DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161008
97DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305003
98DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469001
99DE Laatzen Hannover68030004
100DE Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156002
101DE OBERLAUSITZ YSF Ostsachsen13100003
102DE Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319004
103DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154042
104DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548002
105DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421007
106DE Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966008
107DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352002
108DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
109DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639002
110DL1SGP-YSF Testing46981002
111DO YSF Dom. Rep. YSF for HI30406001
112DPRNS TH DPRNS43499002
113DTDXA_YSF Thailand91025005
114DV Caribbean DV Multimode53636001
115dx1arm dx1arm-rpt80991002
116DXHAMS 9Y4C DXHAMS81520002
117EA C4FM Spain (YCS224)22401075
118EA Distrito 4 REM Spain YSF62980014
119EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908004
120EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314002
121EA Sevilla BM TG 21441 &37172001
122ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
123ERDN Test Net ERDN Test Net90507001
124EROCKARES ERock NH ARES43349001
125ES 112 EMERGENCIAS19653000
126ES ADER REFLECTOR ADER32027008
127ES ADR Radio Club ADR90884001
128ES AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492000
129ES AMIRED_RC YSFR-AMIRED84534000
130ES C4FM ASRABI70126000
131ES CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059001
132ES CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE05775004
133ES EA4GAX YSF YSF EA4GAX34018000
134ES EA7URC Link EA7URC Oficial16172002
135ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
136ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
137ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
138ES ELITE C4FM83780010
139ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124014
140ES GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
141ES IBERIA C4FM92620001
142ES MADRID C4FM en Madrid14275001
143ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642004
144ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044000
145ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904003
146ES Wires X BM TG214060318005
147ES WIRESLINK-EA room 2727629701001
148ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
149Foxhole Foxhole Rag Ch96442000
150FR Centre-France Centre-France95198009
151FR Franche-Comte Franche-Comte71173001
152FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886022
153FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510003
154FR YSF Linux-fr Linux French34722000
155FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495002
156FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
157FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284001
158FR YSF-France Fusion France58617047
159FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
160FR YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK72472001
161FR YSF-Nord Nord46353003
162FR YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703004
163FR YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300002
164FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751000
165FYSFCCU San Diego-Link03042010
166GB BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233000
167GB CovARS Coventry ARS88972001
168GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767003
169GB HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727005
170GB M7BUS-YSF C4FM74227000
171GB N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576004
172GB NorthWestLink TG2352058362002
173GB W.Mids IO82UI62400001
174GB WARC Warrington ARC06284002
175GB wires-xuk wires-x.uk93712001
176GB XLX925 CQ-UK MI5DAW45621014
177GB XLX969 Relfector for41142000
178GB XRF922 CQ-UK39270039
179GB7CP Repeater link20655002
180GB7SJ Repeater link77817007
181Gr8ter Detroit Great Lakes MI96370001
182Great Lakes Great Lakes Ar89995000
183GT ASL 48270 AllStar Audio24490001
184GT ASL 48455 YSF Hub60237000
185Guatemala BM TG 70425419000
186Ham Shack Hotlin BM TG 3168850239002
187HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247003
188HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
189HBLINK SPAIN HBLINK SPAIN87252001
190HCRA YSF HCRA Refl73821000
191HELLAS Zone C4FM-023667007
192HN Honduras YSF Honduras16414001
193HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689006
194IE YSF Ireland Fusion <> DMR04251004
195Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689003
196INSUBRIA YSF TG222049xYSF30986001
197IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014001
198IT ARC-YSF SICILY CROSSLI77388002
199IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773004
200IT C4FM D2ALP TG BM 22205530860003
201IT C4FM Italy (YCS222)22201012
202IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483006
203IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231007
204IT C4FM Piemonte Piemonte19437002
205IT C4FM ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765002
206IT CATANIA TG22491-BM27746001
207IT DGT Zona 0 Rete DGT zona023740001
208IT Digiland Italia47946001
209IT ENNA C4FM Reflector05762001
210IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288000
211IT GIOIATAURO #7642176421002
212IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045015
213IT GRF-YSF2 ITALY MULTIP86968006
214IT I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
215IT IQ3CR ARI Belluno64599000
216IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255003
217IT ITALY-I2-MI Italy Nord Bck18316001
218IT ITALY-I5-PT C4FM54033000
219IT IU3GMR YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
220IT RedNet Svxlink-net73436000
221IT RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885004
222IT SICILIA #3469734697010
223IT Sud Pontino Sud Pontino24508001
224IT TERNI TERNI TG8812385001
225IT TUSCANY C4FM79445001
226IT UMBRIA YSF UMBRIA71249003
227IT YSF BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884003
228IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443003
229IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044037
230IT Zona 4 EmiliaRomagna67411000
231IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832006
232ITALY-I5-RT Reg Toscana73570000
233ITALY-I5-TAC TAC REF60104000
234JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383011
235JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748000
236JP XRF499 YSF83251000
237JP YSF ONOGORO YSF79605000
238JP YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742007
239JP YSFDMR-Net YSF30051003
240KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902002
241KingsLandDigi KingslandLink82398003
242KingsLandDigi KingslandLink82398003
243konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708002
244KP3AV Puerto Rico33898001
245KP4GA Puerto Rico48316000
246ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827004
247MID MICHIGAN GREAT LAKES74718000
248Montreal Local YSF53011001
249MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944000
250MX Normex YSF67915000
251MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331001
252MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714001
253N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767001
254NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
255NL C4FM Dutch NL C4FM Dutch32772001
256NL Central Centraal NL96455024
257NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070014
258NL MMX411 Muli Mode [X]C03578002
259NL Noord test reflector73238003
260NL Oost test reflector63539008
261NL PA0ROB tst AMBE XLX inter08977001
262NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443005
263NL XRelay Cross XLX41184069005
264NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627002
265NO General Norwegian chat44919002
266NORTHEAST PA NE PA REGION65978000
267Northern NH ASL US NNHASL25201002
268NZ Ashburton Repeater51561005
269NZ Christchurch South Island -72547006
270NZ ROAR NZ Rotarians ARNZ75161001
271NZ Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073002
272NZ YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797002
273NZ YSF-XLX750 http://www.xlx07338001
274Oakland W6OAK72753000
275Ohio-Link OHIO-LINK48038033
276Ottawa Ont Canada Link23020002
277Ozark Digital YSF-DMR-D-Star38775002
278PA ysf-hp3icc Ysf Chiriqui08344002
279Parrot Parrot99999000
280PH BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
281PH DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701001
282PH DX1BSP-REF1 BSP JOTA REF153681000
283PH DX1BSP-REF2 BSP JOTA REF204527000
284PH DX1BSP-REF3 BSP JOTA REF325609000
285PH DX1BSP-REF4 BSP JOTA REF419643000
286PH DX1BSP-REF5 BSP JOTA REF575848000
287PH DX1PAR PARA78258001
288PINOYSPECTRUM SPECTRUM00732003
289PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
290PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266001
291PL DMR+ TG260 YSF 260 DMR+74421002
292PL DMR+ TG7 YSF 7 DMR+75102001
293PL HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
294PL Kutno Kutno22538001
295PL MAZURY YSF 8042 DMR+68510001
296PL POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114014
297PL POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495012
298PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546002
299PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
300PL SR8DEF Debica40594001
301PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
302PL SR8K Dubiecko79009003
303PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
304PL SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
305PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
306PL SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
307PL YSF260 BM TG26080986003
308PLUG The Philly LUG37358003
309PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948005
310PT YSF012 BM2682-Link45742001
311PT YSF268 BM2682-Link52639002
312PT YSF903 BM2682-Link15461001
313PT YSF915 BM2682-Link67755002
314Quahog Repeater BM TG# 3144520012003
315R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623021
316RO MULTIMODE DMR C4FM DSTAR23116002
317RO MULTIMODE DMR C4FM DSTAR23116002
318RO YSF BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435003
319RO YSF DMR YO W YSF DMR+ Link95093005
320RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544004
321RU KRSNDR Krasnodar09020002
322RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022003
323RU R2DOO YSF Wires-X to YSF53326001
324RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829003
325RU SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
326RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530002
327RUDIVO YSF/DMR/WiresX25641013
328SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208014
329SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040001
330SE SE0O_CROSS Cross DMR/C4FM93753002
331SE SWEDEN-HUB Wires-X, DMR80858003
332SE SWEDEN-LINK YSF Bridge01251004
333SE SwedenLink 28 SE SwedenLink24085008
334SE SwedenLink TT SE SwedenLink75492001
335SE TG240240 Link TG240240 Link69673002
336SE Virginia Tidewater65461001
337SEMI-NO W8OTC-Repeater97481011
338SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
339Sherbrooke Local YSF60621000
340SI-Slovenia YSF 2 DMR TG2948857005
341SkyHub SBE Link SBE Linkup55411001
342SMS1 SMS backup28735000
343SNARS SNARS TG3132829961002
344TG2840 BM TG284090230001
345TriState-Link KX3B-R Bridge43834003
346TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743002
347TW YSF338 YSF @TYARC26112002
348TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325003
349UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201002
350UK_YSF_BM_UK UK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087014
351UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087000
352US 31150 Hawaii51123002
353US AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344001
354US AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
355US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988002
356US AK4LT The Fire Ants57882001
357US AZ SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223001
358US Bill-YSF Bill-YSF88534002
359US BM TG 31083 CO Severe WX85490001
360US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256005
361US BM TG#31444 RI DIGITAL HUB02321003
362US Boonton-ARC YSF Reflector77736004
363US BRRO 68897501002
364US BS Reflector YSF to Wires X89323000
365US CARA CARA Group44742003
366US CKRG Central Kansas49235002
367US CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977001
368US ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160008
369US Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941000
370US Connecticut-1 CT Chat62608001
371US CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires04101004
372US CQCQCQ-USA CQCQCQ-USA48053010
373US CW Ops CW Academy/CW26263004
374US Davis Utah Davis Co Utah11541003
375US DETROIT II GMARC Repeater78880002
376US DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562001
377US DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102004
378US East Pipeline Link43953011
379US EOH GWY HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
380US FACSchool ARC New Iberia, LA13458002
381US Fun Machine Co Fun Machine91089003
382US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162001
383US Grupo Amigos NV4DX Tampa FL15529002
384US GulfBeach-FL Gulfcoastradio99602013
385US HomeBridge HomeBridge73305001
386US HRCC LINK HRCC LINK01037012
387US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132012
388US JerryNet YSF Reflector68798005
389US JOTA 1 907101295001
390US JOTA 2 907227662000
391US K0STP Stefan's YSF29681016
392US K1JDS Digital K1JDS-Digital19120002
393US K4LPD YSF YSFReflector05944000
394US K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
395US K9EQ HamOperator35806001
396US Kansas City WIRES-X MOKAN12479012
397US KB1NYT YSF Swansea, MA77661001
398US KB4OVL Indian Rvr FL57046003
399US KB4OVL Indian Rvr FL57046003
400US KB5TX.ORG Kendall Co TX07968000
401US KC2RC KC2RC W-X room04438006
402US KE4SCS KE4SCS Rptr69140000
403US KENTUCKY W4IOD Repeater54780012
404US KENTUCKY1 W4IOD Test Ref25446000
405US KM4EDS Blount County25956004
406US KV4S KV4S21511001
407US LADO Los Amigos87205002
408US LEO ARC LEO ARC97215008
409US MNWis 21493 HamOperator37624026
410US Muletown-TN Maury County77445000
411US N1TVI Dew-Cave92059002
412US N2DFW-TX US N2DFW-TX97206000
413US N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958001
414US N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
415US NACS C4FM90882004
416US nature coast nature coast148139002
417US Nebraska_Hub YSF Reflector56521003
418US Nevada Nevada TG313277204001
419US NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319004
420US NQ4T XLX725A XLX725A Bridge20899001
421US NQ4T XLX725D XLX725D Bridge10463001
422US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242003
423US NY NJ LINK Fusion Rptr51645010
424US Ohio Ohio53594005
425US OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053012
426US OMIK OMIK Radio67286011
427US Oro Valley AZ Oro Valley AZ74158021
428US OUTERSPACE OSRS_Club65399001
429US Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864002
430US Penn-Link_2 XLX145B YSF20223000
431US Penn-Link_3 XLX145E YSF69186001
432US Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119001
433US Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207001
434US Pi-Star AMeXE Pi-Star Multi31672006
435US QuadNet Array D-Star/DMR/YSF37099014
436US Reddit DMR TG 9800335010001
437US REF020A REF020A Link40874001
438US RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469002
439US SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398018
440US SAT XLX410 San Antonio56582005
441US SKYNET SKYNET18262002
442US SMS SMS19969002
443US SOMN SPARC SO MN48740003
444US South MS Net South MS Net12461000
445US SOUTHEASTLINK LMARC YSF95984009
446US Southwest USA Lake Havasu73102007
447US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554038
448US THINKNET TEXAS US81342000
449US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864003
450US Triangle Net Triangle Net08106003
451US Truck Travel Truck Travel15783002
452US Tucson AZ Oro Valley ARC00546003
453US Uni-Link UniversityLink55817003
454US US JOTA DMR 90755326001
455US WA PNW PNW Rag chew02512001
456US WM-CONNECT N8UKF Group37143012
457US WolfDen Massachusetts98899013
458US XLX625 WA8BRO73602004
459US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
460US YSF PHILLY PASOLA YSF75136002
461US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398003
462US-PhoenixLink Phoenix AZ28714005
463US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733008
464US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912018
465VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699002
466VE2FDA Montreal-FR70279001
467Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635001
468WY7CDL Mtn View,WY91392000
469XLX140A-YSF WORLDWIDE26706002
470XLX205 V Ohio XLX205 V Ohio97453001
471XLX305 OARC Oldham ARC74002002
472YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004001
473YSF OWL YSF OWL98313001
474YSF Sardegna CrossTG223140419001
475YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577010
476YSF-EA SPAIN Multiprotocolo28929002
477YSF-HBL-GDA HBLink Polska54357000
478ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125000
479ysf.swat.bg YSF NET SWATbg84773001
480YSF768PT Fusion2DMR25944001
481YSF_Sofia YSF45389000
482ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240020
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2019-08-25, 16:42:12 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits